Sport | Înot sportiv |
---|---|
Organizator (i) | FFN |
Ediții | Al 12- lea |
Locuri) | Angers |
Datat | 19 -22 noiembrie 2015 |
Încercări | 40 |
Navigare
Franța Campionate înot 2015 cursul scurt , The 12 - lea ediție a avut loc de la 19 la22 noiembrieîn Angers .
Disciplinat | Performanţă | Performanţă | Performanţă | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Înot gratuit | ||||||
50 m |
Anna Santamans Olimpice înot frumos |
24 s 24 |
Mélanie Henique Amiens Métropole Swimming |
24s 53 |
Charlotte Bonnet Olympic Nice Swimming |
24 s 93 |
100 m |
Femke Heemskerk Montpellier 3MUC Înot |
52s 61 |
Anna Santamans Olimpice înot frumos |
53 s 41 |
Margaux Fabre Aqualove Rescue Montpellier |
53 s 76 |
200 m |
Evelyn Verraszto Olympic Nice Swimming |
1:55:52 |
Charlotte Bonnet Olympic Nice Swimming |
1:55:54 |
Cloé Hache Olympic Nice Swimming |
1:55:58 |
400 m |
Coralie Balmy Montpellier 3MUC Înot |
3:59:57 |
Femke Heemskerk Montpellier 3MUC Înot |
4:01:20 |
Ophélie-Cyrielle Etienne Lille Métropole Înot |
4:05:16 |
800 m |
Sharon Van Rouwendaal Montpellier 3MUC Înot |
8:16:53 |
Coralie Balmy Montpellier 3MUC Înot |
8:23:76 |
Ophélie-Cyrielle Etienne Lille Métropole Înot |
8:24 86 |
1.500 m |
Sharon Van Rouwendaal Montpellier 3MUC Înot |
15:49:50 |
Aurélie Muller CN Sarreguemines |
15:58:91 |
Adeline Furst Dauphins Obernai |
16:07 71 |
Fluture | ||||||
50 m |
Mélanie Henique Amiens Métropole Swimming |
25s 20 ( RF ) |
Lara Jackson Vichy Val d'Allier Înot |
26s 00 |
Armony Dumur CN Ants |
26s 41 |
100 m |
Marie Wattel Olympic Nice Swimming |
58s 09 |
Clubul acvatic Justine Bruno Beauvaisis |
58 sec 96 |
Lara Grangeon CN Caledonians |
58s 98 |
200 m |
Lara Grangeon CN Caledonians |
2:04:84 |
Marie Wattel Olympic Nice Swimming |
2:05:53 |
Camille Wishaupt Mulhouse ON |
2:11:59 |
Înapoi | ||||||
50 m |
Mathilde Cini Triathlon Valence |
27s 13 |
Camille Gheorghiu Montpellier 3MUC Înot |
27s 29 |
Lara Jackson Vichy Val d'Allier Înot |
27s 86 |
100 m |
Pauline Mahieu SUA St-André |
58s 69 |
Mathilde Cini Triathlon Valence |
58s 76 |
Camille Gheorghiu Montpellier 3MUC Înot |
59 s 94 |
200 m |
Mathilde Cini Triathlon Valence |
2:08:02 |
Lara Grangeon CN Caledonians |
2:10:28 |
Pauline Mahieu SUA St-André |
2:11:82 |
Braț | ||||||
50 m |
Clubul acvatic Justine Bruno Beauvaisis |
31s 15 |
Adeline Williams Dolphins du TOEC |
31s 30 |
Nolwenn Hervé Canet 66 Înot |
31s 78 |
100 m |
Adeline Martin CN Antibes |
1:07 87 |
Camille Dauba CN Sarreguemines |
1:07:94 |
Adeline Williams Dolphins du TOEC |
1:08:09 |
200 m |
Lara Grangeon CN Caledonians |
2:03:12 |
Camille Dauba CN Sarreguemines |
2:24:92 |
Adeline Martin CN Antibes |
2:24:93 |
4 înoată | ||||||
100 m |
Laurine Del'Homme Clubul de înotători din Paris |
1:02:15 |
Ophélie-Cyrielle Etienne Lille Métropole Înot |
1:02:47 |
Lara Jackson Vichy Val d'Allier Înot |
1:02:61 |
200 m |
Lara Grangeon CN Caledonians |
2:09:39 |
Fantine Lesaffre Mulhouse ON |
2:11:93 |
Coralie Codevelle AAS Sarcelles Înot 95 |
2:13:32 |
400 m |
Sharon van Rouwendaal Montpellier 3MUC Înot |
4:33:15 |
Lara Grangeon CN Caledonians |
4:33:91 |
Fantine Lesaffre Mulhouse ON |
4:38:64 |
Releu | ||||||
4 × 50 m |
Olympic Nice Natation Anna Santamans Marie Wattel Chloé Hache Manon Viguier |
1:39:88 |
Montpellier 3MUC Swimming Camille Gheorghiu Coralie Balmy Ludivine Blanc Femke Heemskerk |
1:40:23 |
Dolphins du TOEC Assia Touati Marion Abert Julie Coste Lauriane Haag |
1:41:51 |
4 × 50 m Medley |
Montpellier 3MUC Swimming Camille Gheorghiu Coralie Dobral Ludivine Blanc Femke Heemskerk |
1:51:54 |
Olympic Nice Natation Cloé Hache Anais Arlandis Marie Wattel Anna Santamans |
1:52:13 |
Delfinii TOEC Anais Castaing Adeline Williams Emma Morel Lauriane Haag |
1:52 55 |